IPAD PRO 9.7″(G1)

399,00699,00

4 disponibili

SKU: MLMN2LL Category:
  • Funziona come uno Nuovo    
  • Garanzia  12 mesi  
  • Ricondizionato nel 2019   
  • Estetica  Eccelsa( GRADO A+ )
  • Batteria Testata e Garantita    
  • Prezzo iva inclusa al 22%             
  • Soddisfatto o Rimborsato

 

 

Model Info

Apple family
iPad Pro 9.7-inch Wi-Fi
 
Also known as
9.7" WiFi
 
Family no.
A1673
 
Configuration

32GB Space Grey

 
Order no.
MLMP2LL/A
 
Machine ID
iPad6,3
 
Launched
21 Mar 2016
 
Discontinued
05 Jun 2017
 
Manufactured
28 Feb 2017 Foxconn, China
 
 

Specifications

CPU Speed
2.1 GHz
 
Processor
1 (2 Cores) x Apple A9X
 
Built-in Mem
2 GB
 
Battery Cap.
27.5 watt-hour Watt Hours
 
Original OS
iOS 9.3 (13E234)
 
Last supported OS
iOS 12
 
 

Graphics

Graphics proc
PowerVR Series 7XT
 
Internal screen
9.7" Color inches (diagonal)
 
Resolution
2048×1536 (264 ppi)
 
 

Ports

FireWire ports
None
 
Airport type
802.11a/b/g/n/a
 
Bluetooth type
4.2
 
Expansion
Lightning, Smart Connector, Headphone

 

 

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

See It Styled On Instagram

    Instagram did not return any images.

Shop per Categoria

Ciao, Ti posso aiutare ?