Apple Imac 2,8 ghz – MK442LL/A SSD 500 GB

949,001.299,00

4 disponibili

SKU: IMAC2128SSD Category:

Tasse incluse

  • Funziona come uno Nuovo    
  • Garanzia  12 mesi  
  • Ricondizionato nel 2019   
  • Estetica  Eccelsa( GRADO A+ )
  • Prezzo iva inclusa al 22%             
  • Soddisfatto o Rimborsato

 

  • Tastiera e Mouse Originali italiani 

 

Model Info

Apple family
iMac (21.5-inch, L15)
 
Also known as
1080p
 
Family no.
A1418
 
Configuration
2.8GHz i5 
 
Order no.
MK442LL/A
 
Machine ID
iMac16,2
 
Discontinued
05 Jun 2017
 
Manufactured

 

 
 

Specifications

CPU Speed
2.8 GHz
 
Processor
1 (4 Cores) x Core i5 (I5-5575R)
 
Memory hd
SSD 500 GB
 
Built-in Mem
8 GB
 
Battery Cap.
N/A Watt Hours
 
Original high sierra 
 
 

Graphics

Graphics proc
Iris Pro 6200 (1.7 GB)
 
Internal screen
21.5" 16:9 Wide inches (diagonal)
 
Resolution
1920×1080
 
2nd display
Dual/Mirroring
 
Max external resolution
4096×2304
 
 

Ports

USB ports
4 (3.0)
 
FireWire ports
None
 
Ethernet
10/100/1000Base-T
 
Airport type
802.11ac
 
Bluetooth type
4.0
 
Expansion
SDXC SD Card
 
 

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

See It Styled On Instagram

    Instagram did not return any images.

Shop per Categoria

Ciao, Ti posso aiutare ?